Nominees

PALM ART AWARD 2014

To browse a competitors portfolio, click on the thumbnail image!
Page 1

Page 2

Page 3

 Roman R. Eichhorn

 George Pali

Joop van der Linden

S. LaCreta Ravena

Manuela Eibensteiner

 Germany

 USA

 Netherlands

 USA

 Austria

 

 

 

 

 

Hans-Gerhard Meyer

 Pamela Lines

 Anette Lenzing

 Karin Völkl

M. Becker - ManJuArt

 Germany

 New Zealand

 Germany

 Germany

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

 Nicola Quici

 B. Dumont Renard

 Anna Banfhile

 Marion Lunke

 Eelco Maan

 Germany

 France

 Germany

 Brazil

 Netherlands

 

 

 

 

 

 Ingo Karwath

 A. van der Velden

 Deanna Clear

 Barbara Dabbagh

M. Muerner Marioni

 Germany

 Netherlands

 USA

 Germany

 Switzerland

 

 

 

 

 

Christiane Lohrig

Gerlinde Belz-Küpper

Roos van der Meijden

 Kasia Turajczyk

 Elle Nicolai

 Germany

 Germany

  Netherlands

 United Kingdom

 USA

 

 

 

 

 

 Max Baris

Hannie van Wanrooij

 Pavel Kryz

 Mark Kuhne

 Mikolaj Jackiewicz

 Netherlands

 Netherlands

 Czech Republic

 USA

 Poland

 

 

 

 

 

 Nadine Amiel

 Mona Ida

 Helga Graf

 Lou Jordan

 Gonny Geurts

 France

 Norway

 Austria

 Louisiana

 Netherlands

 

 

 

 

 

 Irit Kalechman

 Henk Korbee

 Brigitte Heck

Carmen Praast Tirler

Miguel van der Velden

 Israel

 Netherlands

 Germany

 Germany

 Netherlands

 

 

 

 

 

 Winfried Flach

 Stefanie Seiler

 Helmut Bischof

 Keike Pelikan

 Mafatime Dione

Spain

 Switzerland

 Switzerland

 Germany

 Senegal

 

 

 

 

 

Lisa Persson Baagøe

Michal Ashkenasi

 Catherine de Saugy

 Ute Anna Thiess

 M. van der Velden

 Sweden

 Israel

 Switzerland

 Germany

 Netherlands

 

 

 

 

 

 Will Kellermann

 Echi Aberg

 Janita de Jong

 W. Ski

 Aida Thuresson

 Netherlands

 Sweden

 Netherlands

 Germany

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

 Karin Berg

  Duygu Kivanc

 Jan Teunissen

 Uwe Schigowski

 Brighart

 Netherlands

 USA

 Netherlands

 Germany

 Netherlands

 

 

 

 

 

 Barbara Laenen

 Alayne Abrahams

 Cornelia Hauch

 Ferdy Steger

 Eva Zimnoch

 Germany

 USA

 Austria

 Netherlands

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

Olga Krekhovetska

 Jim Krasso

 Aya Swoboda

E. Schlamadinger

 Gabriele Springer

 Ukraine

 Germany

 Austria

 Austria

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

 Ulf Göbel

 Anke Gruss

Helga Mosbacher

Simone Carole Levy

Traude Fuchs

 Germany

 Germany

 Germany

 Germany

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

 Lukas Walcher

 Edeltraud Seeberger

Renate Polzer 'erpe'

Johanna F. Bell-Hartl

 Lisa Lupieri-Nagel

 Austria

 Germany

 Austria

 Germany

 Switzerland

 

 

 

 

 

 Erica Fromme

 Gaby Gusek

 Hannelore Brandt

Irma M. Szalkay

Regula Mathys-Hänggi

 Germany

 Netherlands / India

 Germany

 Austria

 Switzerland

 

 

 

 

 

Monika Wittrich

Beate Niepel

Inge Stornig

Gaby Muhr

Nina Koelman

Germany

Germany

Austria

Austria

Germany

 

 

 

 

 

Brigitta Westphal

Annette Schmucker

MaMuK

Ruth Roth

Cornelius J.Basoski

Germany

Germany

Germany

Switzerland

Netherlands

 

 

 

 

 

Ursi Goetz

Werner Kramer

Mandy Moser

Oliver Moser

 Michelle Hold

Switzerland

Germany

Germany

Germany

 Italy

 

 

 

 

 
Page 1

Page 2

Page 3

 

Home

   

 ©2002-2014 Art Domain Group. All rights reserved