Nominees

PALM ART AWARD 2014

To browse a competitors portfolio, click on the thumbnail image!
Page 1

Page 2

Page 3

         

Nacka Kovacic

Magnus Larsson

 Lore Macho

 Iris Rickart

C. Pascual Pascual

Germany

 Sweden

 Austria

 Germany

 Spain

 

 

 

 

 

R. Geoffrey Blackburn

 Susett Heise

 Nikolaus Becker

 Franz Bucher

Angela Scherer-Kern

 USA

 Germany

 Germany

 Switzerland

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

 Daniela Brune

 Alf Herrmann

 Per-Inge Isheden

 Heike Bader

 Eef Zipper

 Switzerland

 Switzerland

 Sweden

 Germany

 Austria

 

 

 

 

 

 Jean Thomassen

Kai Mørk Mortensen

 Silvia Bartsch

 E.B. Schott

 Helena Schotman

 Netherlands

 Norway

 Germany

 USA

 Netherlands

 

 

 

 

 

 Sergej POPOLSIN

Gabriele Schmalfeldt

 Gerhard Laemmlin

 Maria Svatos

F. Kohnen-Heijenrath

 Austria

 Germany

 Germany

 Germany

 Netherlands

 

 

 

 

 

 Martina Gille

 Beate Wagner

 Peter Foesters

 Suzan Fox

 Monika Morrison

 Germany

 Austria

 Belgium

 USA

 Austria

 

 

 

 

 

 Michael Pantuso

 Tanja Kolinko

 Janis Weidner

 Josch H. Pfisterer

 Ingrid Huober

 USA

 Germany

 Germany

 Austria

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

Johanna Erlmeier

Eva-Maria Pusch

 Franz Strauss

 Lucia Gomez

 Ira Upin

Germany

 Germany

 Austria

 Colombia

 USA

 

 

 

 

 Monika Bidner

 Thomas Seifert

 Renate Migas

 Els Driesen

 Anara Abzhanova

 Austria

 Germany

 Germany

 Belgium

 Kazakhstan

 

 

 

 

 

M. Emmenegger

 Marleen Lorek

 Rainer Schoch

 OMAR Hammouda

José Garcia y Más

 Germany

 Germany

 Switzerland

 Austria

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

 André Schoots

 Gun Mattsson

 Andrea Plank

 Jürgen Wolff

 Marina Cleiren

 Netherlands

 Sweden

 Austria

 Germany

 Netherlands

 

 

 

 

 

 Katharina Lehmann

Roswitha Schablauer

 Ryota Matsumoto

Ch.Callen-Schickinger

Roelofje V.Opzeeland

 Germany

 Austria

 Japan

 Germany

 Netherlands

 

 

 

 

 

 Liesbeth Limburg

 QBARO

Wilfried van den Boorn

  Irmgard Geisler

 Sonja Kobrehel

 Netherlands

 Germany

 Netherlands

 Germany

 Canada

 

 

 

 

 

 Lenie Kamstra

Bärbel Ricklefs-Bahr

 Ingrid Kamper

 Ela Rossi

Justyna Gadek

 Netherlands

 Germany

 Austria

 Austria

Austria

 

 

 

 

 

 Ria Klomp

 Jonel Scholtz

 Manuela Eichinger

 Werner Reiter

Blazenka Sommer

 Netherlands

 South Africa

 Austria

 Austria

Germany

 

 

 

 

 

 Karin Zolnai

 Frances Alpern

 Angelika Edin

 Theo Wolfs

Grit Schnabel

 Germany

  France

 Germany

 Netherlands

Germany

 

 

 

 

 

Lukas Lenzing

Melanie Dvorak

Barbara Walder

Renate Kanowski

Helene Wohlfahrt

Germany

Germany

Principality of Liechtenstein

Germany

Austria

 

 

 

 

 

Mario Wohlfahrt

Martina Heyd-Jilg

Mieke de Rooij

Noella Roos

Anna Efka

Austria

Germany

Netherlands

Bali - Indonesia

Germany

 

 

 

 

 

Anna Schütz

Rodica Windhab

Ilona Maria Wälde

MOSOTE

Aloisia Hartmeier

Austria

Germany

Germany

Austria

Germany

 

 

 

 

 

Miriam Cojocaru

Michele Del Campo

Yury Salko

Israel

United Kingdom

 Moldova

 

 

 

Page 1

Page 2

Page 3

 

Home

   

 ©2002-2014 Art Domain Group. All rights reserved