Nominees

PALM ART AWARD 2014

To browse a competitors portfolio, click on the thumbnail image!
Page 1

Page 2

Page 3

         

Slavko Krunic

Tatjana Glomm

Veronica Munin-Glück

Kirsti Grotmol

Andreas Masche

Serbia

Germany

Germany

Norway

Germany

 

 

 

 

 

Tom Melsen

 Conny Braun

 Avram Dimitrov

 Gabriella Santuari

 Gunilla Oldenburg

Netherlands

 Germany

 Bulgaria

 Italy

 Sweden

 

 

 

 

 

 Tatiana Roulin

 LEONI A. Jäkel

 Michael Oberlik

Fred Burger

Martina Korella

 USA

 Germany

 Austria

Germany

Germany

 

 

 

 

 

 Gabriele Tappe

 Ilse Mittermeier

 Adan Medina

 Ye Ye Tsang

R. Lemaire Smulders

 Germany

 Germany

 Germany

 Hong Kong - China

 Belgium

 

 

 

 

 

 Petra Berndt

 Yvonne Welman

 Christine Hager

 Bartosz Fraczek

 Peter Mayer

 Germany

 Netherlands

 Austria

 Poland

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

Margreet Markus

Brigitte von der Eltz

 Diana Höding

 Mais

Irene Daxböck-Rigoir

 Netherlands

 Germany

 Germany

 Netherlands

 Austria

 

 

 

 

 

Gemma van Gennip

 Beate Fritz

Gustav Sundin

 Katrin Schwurack

 Brigitte Saugstad

 Netherlands

 Germany

 Sweden

 Germany

 Austria

 

 

 

 

 

 Barbara Richter

Fallak Oldenkirchen

 Nick N. Maslov

 Gertrud Schneider

 Ann Dunbar

 Germany

 Germany

 Russia

 Germany

 France

 

 

 

 

 

 Edith Temmel

 Alexander Sutulov

 JO - Jacek Opala

 Valeriya Khomar

Karin Frei-Noser

 Austria

 Chile

 Poland

 Canada

 Switzerland

 

 

 

 

 

 Rudolf Kunstmann

 H. Ch. Kunstmann

 Harald Lugsteiner

V. Jesse de Jansen

Dietmar Heinzel

 Germany

 Germany

 Austria

 Spain

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

 Marianne Borchard

 Hans Mazenauer

 Sybille Uitz

 Kurt Freundlinger

 Franziskus Pfleghart

 Germany

 Switzerland

 Austria

 Austria

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

Regine Kuschke

 Marlene Schäpper

C. Rantzuch-Doll

 Nick N. Maslov

 Vivienne Bashford

 Germany

 Switzerland

Germany

 Russia

 New Zealand

 

 

 

 

 

 Evi Fersterer

 Christa Haack

Dorothee Vermaaten

Peter Unterweissacher

 Angelika Dahlhaus

 Austria

 Germany

 Germany

 Austria

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

 Dominik Stohler

 Sabine Brugger

 Rajesh B. Sawant

 Martina Hamrik

 Maria Kammerer

 Switzerland

 Italy

 India

 Germany

 Austria

 

 

 

 

 

Virginia Garcia Costa

 Sieglinde Battley

 Prafull B. Sawant

 Wim Zorm

Sinikka Elfving

 Switzerland

 Australia

 India

Netherlands

 Norway

 

 

 

 

 

Martina Schipp

 Philomène de Later

 Marjolijn Koppelaars

 Britta Kunz

 Hedda Loka

Germany

 Netherlands

 Netherlands

 Switzerland

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

 Jerry Anderson

 Cornelia R. Prawitt

 Jos Kos

 Sandra Schawalder

 Mila Plaickner

 USA

 Germany

 Netherlands

 Switzerland

 Austria

 

 

 

 

 

Gayane Karapetyan

 Savvas Mavidis

 Tage Lundin

 Carol Rowling

 Simone Ari

 Canada

 Greece

 Sweden

 Australia

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

 Keith Morant

 Sibylle Frucht

 Kleij-van den Boomen

 David Köfler

 Vike Pedersen

 New Zealand

 Germany

 Netherlands

 Austria

 Denmark

 

 

 

 

 

 Jim Lively

Jani Jan J.

Hiske Tas Bain

 Celine Donegan

 Katrin Alvarez

 USA

Austria

Australia

 Australia

 Germany

 

 

 

 

 

Gabriele Middelmann

Ulli Klepalski

F. Berndkaster

 DEUCE

Pia Mondo

Germany

Austria

Germany

 France

Germany

 

 

 

 

 

Roy Albrigtsen

Rachel van Balen

Rinke Struik

Ulla Bolin

Yannick Babled - 'Zim'

Norway

Netherlands

Netherlands

Sweden

France

 

 

 

 

 

Mina La Verde

R. Schulte am Hülse

Sascha Kayser

Nicholas Down

Frank Kortan

Austria

Germany

Germany

USA

Germany

 

 

 

 

 

Page 1

Page 2

Page 3

Home

   

 ©2002-2014 Art Domain Group. All rights reserved