Nominees PAA 2022
A-Z
 

A-F

ALEXANDER, Olivia

ALLEMANN, Heinz

ALVAREZ, Katrin

ARACELI, Claudia

AUER, Nadine | 'Schwamikunst'

BAENZIGER, Astrid

BAN, Sissi

BAST, Klaus

BENDNER, Monika

BERGMANN, Rainer

BERMAYER, Evelyn

BERNSTÄDT, Irmin

BILICZKY, Klaus

BIRKHAUG, Aase

BITSCHNAU, Silvia

BLUME, Beate

BÖHLHOFF, Cornelia

BOHMANN, Roswitha

BORCHARD, Marianne

BOSS, Grit

BRAUN, Mike

BRIGHART

BRUSIS, Maria

BÜSCHLER, Elisabeth

CHRISTEN, Judith

CONSTANTINESCU, B. Satori

COOK, Nalini Shanti

DE LUCA, Giovanni

DEUBEL, Peter

DI MARIA, Donelli J.

DUNBAR, Ann

EGENOLF, Amelie Monira

EU, Oy Chun

FEDERSPIEL, Silvia

FENNEN, Anna

FERWAGNER, Sabrina

FISCHER, Birgit

FRÖHLICH, W.P. |'PALME'

G-K

GONZALEZ LEON, Silke

GRIMM, Andrea

GRUNDNER, Gabriele

GÜNTHER, Birgit

GÜRTLER, Dietrich

HAAS, Astrid

HAASE, Klaus

HANNA, Magda

HANSUM, Anneke

HASAN, Khabat

HASKELL, Claudia

HEILAND, Uta

HERRMANN, Alf

HÖRMANN, Evelyn

HOLZWARTH, Anke

HOPPE, Jürgen

HORVÁTH, Melinda

HUBMANN-KNIELY, Elke

INCE, Murray William Cole

IZSAK, Tanja

JARU, Peter

JERZEWSKI, Angelica

KASPER, Andrea

KEH, Gloria

KERN-HORNEFF, Angelika

KLUG, Yvonne M.

KNAUTH, Ines

KOHNEN-HEIJENRATH, Finy

KRASS, Jürgen

KRAUS, Karin

KREFT, Jana

KRÜGER, Lieselotte

KULYAN, Margarit

KUMMER, Doris

L-R

LABORA, Dora

LANGEMEIER, Roswitha

LA VERDE, Mina

LEONHARDT, Monika

LUALHATI, Hari

LUNKE, Marion

MADERTHANER, Michael

MARGETIC, Goran

MARTIN, Mauro

MAYKOVA, Polina

MEDAM, Priska

MEIER, Mario

MELISSOURGAKI WOZNIAK, M.

MORITZ, Ana

MORRISON, Monika

'MOSOTE' | Sonnleitner-Temper

MÜRI, Ursula

MUERNER MARIONI, Manuella

NEUBA, Adam

NEUHAUS, Ulla M.

NEUHAUS, Ulrike

NEUNER, Luise

NIEDANOWSKI, Roswitha

OBERNAUER, Margret

PEJO

PETASNE, Cecilia N. Cristina

PETER, Utaellamarie

PINATO, Karin

POKER, Anja

POMPÉ, Petra

PSOTTA, NIKA! Weronika

PRÜNSTER, Florian

PUCHNER, Helga Anna

PURVES, Michelle

QUILITZSCH, Christa

RASSER, Gerhard

RÜTER-NORK, Renate

RUPPRECHT-POßINKE, Anke

S-Z

SANDERS, Sylvana

SCHAR, Rudolf

SCHEER, Clemens

SCHILL, Marlis G

SCHJERVEN, Sidsel

SCHLUND, Carmen Monika

SCHNEIDER, Svetlana

SCHOCH, Rainer

SCHRÖTER, Ingo

SCHÜTZ, Anna

SCHULZ, Sabine

SCHWINDT, Cora A.

SEILER-SCHLOEMMER, Judith

SENZEL, Volker

SHAFEE, Fariel

SÖNTGERATH, Ria

SPORER, Brigitte

STECKELBERG, Ingrid

STRAUSS, Franz

STROBL, Veronika

STÜRNER, Martina

SVATOS, Maria

SWOBODA, Aya

SZALKAY

THOMANN, Yvonne

THOSS, Anne

TRINKL, Werner

TROTTMANN, Susanne

TSCHUDIN, Esther

VEJNIK, Karl

VIEREGG, Volker

v. BIERBRAUER zu BRENNSTEIN

VON ENDE, Gabriele

VON POOSCH, Horst-Günther

VON TRAUBENBERG, 'falk.brvt'

VUKELIC, Jelena Cetinja

VUKOVIC, Marijana

WANG, Jarben

WEBSTER, Robert

WEIDNER, Josef

WENDERLEIN-GRUBER, Karin

WESTPHAL, Brigitta

WESTRAADT, Raymond John

WIEMER, Anke

WINTERSBACH, Elke

WOBST, Ulla

WOESTENENK, Kees

YAPS, Yulianus

YE, Sue

YURA, Shinichi

ZIEGLER, Maria

ZUCKER, Barbara