Nominees PAA 2020

A-Z

A-F

 

ADATEPE, Nadi

AKIMOVA, Nelya

ALLEMANN, Heinz

APARICI VIVES, Maria

ARACELI, Claudia

AUER, Nadine

BADER, Heike

BAN, Sissi

BAST, Klaus

BATIAJEW, Beate C.

BAUMGARTNER, Erika

BAYNE, Christopher Jeauhn

BECK, Robert

BENDNER, Monika

BENNETT, Jenny

BERNATZKY, Irene

BERNREUTHER, Christiane

BILICZKY, Klaus

BINDER, Monika

BITSCHNAU, Silvia

BITTNER, Ellen

BLASKO, Sabine

BLODORN, Sabine

BOEHM, Thorsten

BONGARDT, Uwe H., 'Poquito'

BORCHARD, Marianne

BOSS, Grit

BRANZ, Werner

BRANZ (KRAUSOVÁ), Iveta

BRAUN, Josch

BRAUN, Mike

BRENNAN, William Francis

BRIGHART

BRUGGER, Sabine

BRUSIS, Maria

BRUSS, Sonja

BRUYNZEEL, Niek

BUCCO, Chantal

BÜSCHLER, Elisabeth

CHARTOWSKI, Jerzy

COATU, Diana

COJOCARU, Miriam

COOK, Nalini

DAHM-PUCHALLA, Anne

DALDOSS, Anita

DAVID, Eric

DAXBÖCK-RIGOIR, Irene

DEUBEL, Peter

DEUSCHLE, Birgit

DIECKMANN, Thomas

DIEGMANN, Cornelia

DOMENIG, Gabi

DONAU HOSSAIN, Neeharika

DREES-HOLZ, Gabriela

DRISNER, Alena

DROZDOVA, Lidiya

DUMONT RENARD, B

EGGER, Manfred

EIBENSTEINER, Manuela

ELLER, Anna Lisa

ELLMERS-OST, Melanie

ELSER, Arthur J.

EMMENEGGER, Marianne

ENDRES, Peter K.

ENEIDI PAHLE, Daniela

EU, Oy Chun

FELSCH, Mareike

FERRAND, Marcel

FINK, Annette

FISCHER, Birgit

FLATEN, Cecilia

FLEMING, Kiki

​​

G-K

 

GABORA, Conny

GALLO, Gudrun

GALOS, Sylvia

GASPARRI, Marco

GAUTAM, H. Kleinbruckner

GEISLER, Irmgard

GENGEL, Ella

GFALL SCHRAMEK, Eva

GOLDHAMMER, Heidi

GONZALEZ LEON, Silke

GOULDING, Fiona

GRAF, Helga

GRAPE, Klaus

GSTEU, Corona

GÜRTLER, Dietrich

GYENIS, Éda

HAAS, Astrid

HAASE, Klaus

HADBA, Alexandra

HÄNNI EPP, Irène

HAGEDORN-HÄHNEL, Corina

HANNA, Magda

HANSUM, Anneke

HARTUSCH, Martina

HAUCH, Cornelia

HAUGUEL, Anne

HAVEMANN, Lore

HAYN, Natalie

HEFFLER, Ilse

HENTSCHEL, Karin

HERRMANN, Alf

HESS, Sylvia Katharina

HILLEBRAND, Rainer

HODEL-ONSTEIN, Anneke

HOEPFLINGER, Marion C.

HOFFMANN, Tanja

HOPFE, Helga

HÖRMANN, Evelyn

HÓRVATH, Melinda

HOSSAIN, Onil

HUG, Andrea

INCE, Murray William Cole

JAECKEL, Brigitte

JAN J., Jani

KÄCKER, Mehrnosh

KAGER, Kerstin

KANOWSKI, Renate

KARAFILOVSKI, Ivan

KARWATH, Ingo

KHORASANTCHI, Mally

KIRCHHOF, Renate

KISVARI, Sabine

KIVANC, Duygu

KLEIN, Petra

KNAUTH, Ines

KÖFLER, Gabriel

KOHLER, Pesche, 'cskart'

KOHNEN-HEIJENRATH, Finy

KOSSMANN-HOHLS, Christoph

KRASS, Jürgen

KREMER, Sabine

KRÖLL, Ulrike

KRÖSL, Christa

KRÜGER, Lieselotte

KÜNNE, Martin

KUPERMAN, Eugene Viktorovich

L-R

 

LANGEMEIER, Roswitha

LARSEN, Michelle

LEÓN, Lucas

LIEDTKE, Holger

LIPSKI, Gerda

LOHRBERG, Cornelia

LØNNING, Siv Moa

LUCKA, Marion

LUNKE, Marion

MADERTHANER, Michael

MALINA, Friedrich

MANZOURI FARD, Melahat

MARDARE, George

MEDAM, Priska

MEHLMAN, Irmgard

MERTA, Regina

F. MERTEL, Beate

MESSELIER, Vincent

MIJATOVIC, Tatjana

MOHR, Alexandra

MOOLMAN, Bretten-Anne

MORRISON, Monika

MOSOTE, M. Sonnleitner-Temper

MÜLLER, Wolfgang

MÜRI, Ursula

NÉMETHNÉ KUKLIS, Izabella

NEUHAUS, Ulla M.

NEUNER, Luise

NIEDANOWSKI, Roswitha

OBERNAUER, Margret

'PALME', W.-P. E. Fröhlich

PAUSCHENWEIN, Gerlinde

PEIX, Marlen

PELLENDER, Sonja

PETZL, Gerhard

PLUNGER, Andrea

POMPÉ, Petra

PURSCHES, Olga

PUSCH, Eva-Maria

RASSER, Gerhard

RICHTER, Barbara

ROEMER, Gottfried

RÜTER-NORK, Renate

RUPPRECHT-POßINKE, Anke

S-Z

 

SAMSON, Anne

SCHÄFER, Natalia

SCHAR, Rudolf

SCHASTOK, Barbara

SCHATZL, Gudrun

SCHMALFELDT, Gabriele

SCHILL, Marlis G

SCHMIDT, Claus Jürgen

SCHMIDT, Silvia

SCHNALL, Greta

SCHNEIDER, Gertrud

SCHNEIDER, Johanna, 'JOHannaS'

SCHNEIDER, Svetlana

SCHÖNIAN-SÖLLIG, Nina

SCHOOTS, André

SCHOTT, Bruno André

SCHULZ, Sabine

SCHWEINEBERG, Daniel

SCHWEITER, Monika

SCHWIEN, Steffen, 'Swyn'

SEIBOLD, Christina H.

SOKOLL, Kerstin

SPORER, Brigitte Petra

STANIC, Darko

STECKELBERG, Ingrid

STEINLAENDER, Frédéric

STEPHAN, Angelika

STERN, Birgit

STIEHLER, Ingrid

STOLZENBERG, Ingrid

STORNIG, Inge

SUHRE, Heike

SWOBODA, Aya

SZALKAY, Irma Michaela

TACX, Fransje

TEUFERT, Doris

THIEL, Haninga

THOMANN, Yvonne

THONHAUSER-MERK, Brigitte

TIKANETE, Radu

TITSCHERLEIN, Andrea

TRINKL, Werner

TSCHUDIN, Esther

UNTERWEISSACHER, Peter

VEJNIK, Karl

VIEREGG, Volker

VÖLKL, Karin

V. BIERBRAUER ZU BRENNSTEIN

VON BRUCHHAUSEN, Gisela

VON ENDE, Gabriele

VON POOSCH, Horst-Günther

VOSS, Kerstin

WEBER, Carmen

WEBSTER, Robert

WEGNER, Christof

WEHLING, Silke

WEIDNER, Josef

WEIGEL, Beate

WEISS, Monika Maria

WELMAN, Yvonne

WENDEL, Dieter

WENDERLEIN-GRUBER, Karin

WESTPHAL, Brigitta

WESTRAADT, Raymond John

WIENAND, Paul

WILLIAMSEN, Laara

WISCHNEWSKI, Volkmar

WISSMANN, Käthe

WOBST, Ulla

YAPS, Yulianus

YURA, Shinichi

ZIEGLER, Anja

ZIEGLER, Maria

ZIELEKE, Corinna

© 2003-2020 by Art Domain